November 30: Iowa reports 25 more virus-related deaths, hospitalizations continue to lower

Coronavirus

DES MOINES, Iowa (KCAU) – The Iowa Department of Public Health reported 25 more COVID-19-related deaths in Iowa Monday as hospitalizations continue to slowly drop.

Of the 1,162 hospitalizations, 224 COVID-19 patients are in the ICU and 138 of them were admitted in the last 24 hours. IDPH said in regards to hospitalizations, 852 are from COVID-19 being a primary diagnosis, while 310 are a secondary diagnosis.

The 14-day average positivity rate for the state of Iowa is 17.8%.

State health officials mention 155 long term care facilities with outbreaks. At those facilities, there are a total of 4,937 positive individuals, with 2,077 of them recovered and 1,063 deaths.

This report is as of 9:00 a.m. on November 30, 2020, and is compared to yesterday’s report at the same time.

Iowa COVID-19 numbers

Total tests1,211,072
— Total positive tests –228,986
— Negative tests –979,931
— New cases –1,190
— Active cases –94,376
% of individuals positive 18.9
Total virus-related deaths2,400
— New deaths –25
Recoveries132,210
— New recoveries –1,110

Iowa hospitalizations due to COVID-19

Iowa – Total hospitalizations1,162
— Patients in ICU224
— Admitted in last 24 hours138
RMCC Region 3 – Total hospitalizations205
— Patients in ICU41
— Admitted in last 24 hours23

There are 87 Iowa counties that currently have a 14-day rolling average positivity rate at or above 15%. This is the threshold that must be met before school districts can request to go to online-only learning.

IDPH’s COVID-19 dashboard is being updated in real-time. For the latest COVID-19 numbers for Iowa, visit the state’s coronavirus dashboard.


November 29, 2020

Total tests1,208,055
— Total positive tests –227,796
— Negative tests –978,098
— New cases –2,015
— Active cases –94,321
% of individuals positive 18.9%
Total virus-related deaths2,375
— New deaths –15
Recoveries131,100
— New recoveries –1,091

Iowa hospitalizations due to COVID-19

Iowa – Total hospitalizations1,175
— Patients in ICU235
— Admitted in last 24 hours131
RMCC Region 3 – Total hospitalizations202
— Patients in ICU39
— Admitted in last 24 hours20
CountyTotal CasesRecoveredTotal Deaths
Buena Vista3048234614
Calhoun10613667
Carroll1980124422
Cherokee8384544
Clay11725974
Crawford1744140816
Dickinson138484510
Emmet76245324
Ida48724113
Lyon10295968
Monona4332772
O’Brien129081030
Osceola5233241
Palo Alto6553534
Plymouth2748183142
Pocahontas5582634
Sac8574338
Sioux3696266525
Woodbury103327745124

November 28, 2020

Total tests1,203,501
— Total positive tests –225,781
— Negative tests –975,558
— New cases –2,241
— Active cases –93,412
% of individuals positive 18.8%
Total virus-related deaths2,360
— New deaths –11
Recoveries130,009
— New recoveries –2,659
Iowa – Total hospitalizations1,221
— Patients in ICU244
— Admitted in last 24 hours127
RMCC Region 3 – Total hospitalizations222
— Patients in ICU41
— Admitted in last 24 hours20
CountyTotal CasesRecoveredTotal Deaths
Buena Vista3030234614
Calhoun10603667
Carroll1966124122
Cherokee8244484
Clay11505904
Crawford1743140515
Dickinson136184210
Emmet74945024
Ida48123913
Lyon10185918
Monona4302772
O’Brien127380130
Osceola5173221
Palo Alto6483534
Plymouth2731182041
Pocahontas5572602
Sac8454307
Sioux3672265525
Woodbury102957702124

November 27, 2020

Of the 1,226 hospitalizations, 271 COVID-19 patients are in the ICU and 193 of them were admitted in the last 24 hours. IDPH said in regards to hospitalizations, 900 are from COVID-19 being a primary diagnosis, while 326 are a secondary diagnosis.

The 14-day average positivity rate for the state of Iowa is 18.0%.

State health officials mention 151 long term care facilities with outbreaks. At those facilities, there are a total of 4,625 positive individuals, with 1,905 of them recovered and 1,055 deaths.

Total tests1,197,770
— Total positive tests –223,540
— Negative tests –972,116
— New cases –1,261
— Active cases –93,841
% of individuals positive 18.7%
Total virus-related deaths2,349
— New deaths –37
Recoveries127,350
— New recoveries –2,830

Iowa hospitalizations due to COVID-19

Iowa – Total hospitalizations1,226
— Patients in ICU256
— Admitted in last 24 hours183
RMCC Region 3 – Total hospitalizations225
— Patients in ICU40
— Admitted in last 24 hours36

Below are Siouxland counties in Iowa:

CountyTotal CasesRecoveredTotal Deaths
Buena Vista3005233214
Calhoun10483647
Carroll1955121922
Cherokee8154354
Clay11355834
Crawford1730138515
Dickinson134382410
Emmet74744724
Ida46823113
Lyon10055828
Monona4232692
O’Brien126177630
Osceola5133161
Palo Alto6453454
Plymouth2694179041
Pocahontas5532522
Sac8294247
Sioux3648260825
Woodbury101837611121

November 26, 2020

Total tests1,194,529
— Total positive tests –222,279
— Negative tests –970,157
— New cases –3,337
— Active cases –95,447
% of individuals positive 18.6
Total virus-related deaths2,312
— New deaths –41
Recoveries124,520
— New recoveries –2,473

Iowa hospitalizations due to COVID-19

Iowa – Total hospitalizations1,269
— Patients in ICU271
— Admitted in last 24 hours193
RMCC Region 3 – Total hospitalizations219
— Patients in ICU40
— Admitted in last 24 hours35

November 25, 2020

Iowa COVID-19 numbers

Total tests1,185,853
— Total positive tests –218,942
— Negative tests –964,842
— New cases –3,372
— Active cases –94,624
% of individuals positive 18.5
Total virus-related deaths2,271
— New deaths –47
Recoveries122,047
— New recoveries –2,363

Iowa hospitalizations due to COVID-19

Iowa – Total hospitalizations1,305
— Patients in ICU269
— Admitted in last 24 hours198
RMCC Region 3 – Total hospitalizations205
— Patients in ICU38
— Admitted in last 24 hours32

November 24, 2020

Total tests1,177,283
— Total positive tests –215,570
— Negative tests –959,650
— New cases –3,853
— Active cases –93,662
% of individuals positive 18.3%
Total virus-related deaths2,224
— New deaths –20
Recoveries119,684
— New recoveries –2,876

Iowa hospitalizations due to COVID-19

Iowa – Total hospitalizations1,351
— Patients in ICU275
— Admitted in last 24 hours165
RMCC Region 3 – Total hospitalizations205
— Patients in ICU37
— Admitted in last 24 hours19

November 23, 2020

Total tests1,167,502
— Total positive tests –211,717
— Negative tests –953,714
— New cases –1,655
— Active cases –92,705
% of individuals positive 18.1%
Total virus-related deaths2,204
— New deaths –12
Recoveries116,808
— New recoveries –501

Iowa hospitalizations due to COVID-19

Iowa – Total hospitalizations1,333
— Patients in ICU273
— Admitted in last 24 hours135
RMCC Region 3 – Total hospitalizations209
— Patients in ICU38
— Admitted in last 24 hours27

November 22, 2020

Total tests1,162,492
— Total positive tests –210,062
— Negative tests –950,372
— New cases –3,409
— Active cases –91,563
% of individuals positive 18.1%
Total virus-related deaths2,192
— New deaths –33
Recoveries116,307
— New recoveries –574

Iowa hospitalizations due to COVID-19

Iowa – Total hospitalizations1,340
— Patients in ICU255
— Admitted in last 24 hours186
RMCC Region 3 – Total hospitalizations203
— Patients in ICU37
— Admitted in last 24 hours39

Below are Iowa counties in Siouxland:

CountyTotal CasesRecoveredTotal Deaths
Buena Vista2893224514
Calhoun9783547
Carroll1877112820
Cherokee7433984
Clay10415254
Crawford1676134515
Dickinson125972810
Emmet69841123
Ida42719210
Lyon9375398
Monona3912422
O’Brien118065828
Osceola4932881
Palo Alto6033144
Plymouth2569163537
Pocahontas5072232
Sac7603937
Sioux3482242225
Woodbury98337166111

November 21, 2020

Total tests1,153,803
— Total positive tests –206,653
— Negative tests –945,103
— New cases –3,627
— Active cases –87,293
% of individuals positive 17.9%
Total virus-related deaths2,159
— New deaths –32
Recoveries115,733
— New recoveries –1,440
Iowa – Total hospitalizations1,416
— Patients in ICU273
— Admitted in last 24 hours200
RMCC Region 3 – Total hospitalizations198
— Patients in ICU38
— Admitted in last 24 hours33

Below are Iowa counties in Siouxland:

CountyTotal CasesRecoveredTotal Deaths
Buena Vista2866224314
Calhoun9713547
Carroll1856112520
Cherokee7213914
Clay10075224
Crawford1663134015
Dickinson123272510
Emmet68840723
Ida4231909
Lyon9235368
Monona3812412
O’Brien116864828
Osceola4802841
Palo Alto5923133
Plymouth2544162837
Pocahontas4952192
Sac7533927
Sioux3445240824
Woodbury96267134110

November 20, 2020

There are also 1,516 new recoveries and 25 more virus-related deaths.

Of the 1,447 hospitalizations, 207 of which were admitted in the last 24 hours. Regarding hospitalizations, 1,078 are from COVID-19 being a primary diagnosis, while 369 are a secondary diagnosis.

The 14-day average positivity rate for the state is 21.6%.

The IDPH also reported 116 long term care facilities with outbreaks.

Total tests1,144,671
— Total positive tests –203,026
— Negative tests –939,627
— New cases –4,365
— Active cases –86,606
% of individuals positive 17.1%
Total virus-related deaths2,127
— New deaths –25
Recoveries114,293
— New recoveries –1,516
Iowa – Total hospitalizations1,447
— Patients in ICU275
— Admitted in last 24 hours207
RMCC Region 3 – Total hospitalizations197
— Patients in ICU37
— Admitted in last 24 hours28

Below are Siouxland counties in Iowa:

CountyTotal CasesRecoveredTotal Deaths
Buena Vista2846223214
Calhoun9553537
Carroll1830109615
Cherokee6993874
Clay9825174
Crawford1657133515
Dickinson12067189
Emmet67740223
Ida4201889
Lyon9055308
Monona3622392
O’Brien115463226
Osceola4732800
Palo Alto5793103
Plymouth2514161436
Pocahontas4932182
Sac7333857
Sioux3406237822
Woodbury96357063110

November 19, 2020

Total tests1,133,869
— Total positive tests –198,661
— Negative tests –933,203
— New cases –4,189
— Active cases –83,782
% of individuals positive 17.5%
Total virus-related deaths2,102
— New deaths –38
Recoveries112,777
— New recoveries –1,492

Iowa hospitalizations due to COVID-19

Iowa – Total hospitalizations1,516
— Patients in ICU286
— Admitted in last 24 hours233
RMCC Region 3 – Total hospitalizations224
— Patients in ICU40
— Admitted in last 24 hours43

Below are Siouxland counties in Iowa:

CountyTotal CasesRecoveredTotal Deaths
Buena Vista2794222414
Calhoun9293537
Carroll1795108215
Cherokee6893854
Clay9605074
Crawford1645132915
Dickinson11827129
Emmet65739623
Ida4121878
Lyon8775228
Monona3542372
O’Brien114360726
Osceola4672750
Palo Alto5683053
Plymouth2491158636
Pocahontas4852162
Sac7193817
Sioux3356233922
Woodbury95076995109

November 18, 2020

Total tests1,123,457
— Total positive tests –194,472
— Negative tests –927,152
— New cases –3,891
— Active cases –81,123
% of individuals positive 17.3%
Total virus-related deaths2,064
— New deaths –41
Recoveries111,285
— New recoveries –1,357

Iowa hospitalizations due to COVID-19

Iowa – Total hospitalizations1,527
— Patients in ICU283
— Admitted in last 24 hours234
RMCC Region 3 – Total hospitalizations226
— Patients in ICU39
— Admitted in last 24 hours30

Below are Siouxland counties in Iowa:

CountyTotal CasesRecoveredTotal Deaths
Buena Vista2786221413
Calhoun9143486
Carroll1777105314
Cherokee6733824
Clay9355034
Crawford1630131515
Dickinson11247009
Emmet64039423
Ida4071837
Lyon8615178
Monona3492332
O’Brien112260026
Osceola4492690
Palo Alto5502953
Plymouth2417156834
Pocahontas4782132
Sac7093757
Sioux3291232322
Woodbury93756920109

November 17, 2020

Total tests1,114,057
— Total positive tests –190,581
— Negative tests –921,659
— New cases –3,564
— Active cases –78630
% of individuals positive 17.1%
Total virus-related deaths2,023
— New deaths –34
Recoveries109,928
— New recoveries –1752

Iowa hospitalizations due to COVID-19

Iowa – Total hospitalizations1,510
— Patients in ICU288
— Admitted in last 24 hours215
RMCC Region 3 – Total hospitalizations234
— Patients in ICU38
— Admitted in last 24 hours37

Below are COVID numbers in Siouxland counties in Iowa:

CountyTotal CasesRecoveredTotal Deaths
Buena Vista2742220213
Calhoun8923456
Carroll1742103214
Cherokee6633744
Clay9174964
Crawford1615130515
Dickinson11206929
Emmet63138922
Ida4011816
Lyon8115118
Monona3452322
O’Brien110558524
Osceola4452650
Palo Alto5212903
Plymouth2403154634
Pocahontas4632102
Sac6873676
Sioux3271230222
Woodbury93116846108

November 16, 2020

Total tests1,105,473
— Total positive tests –187,017
— Negative tests –916,634
— New cases –2,333
— Active cases –76,852
% of individuals positive 16.9%
Total virus-related deaths1,989
— New deaths –4
Recoveries108,176
— New recoveries –297

Iowa hospitalizations due to COVID-19

Iowa – Total hospitalizations1,392
— Patients in ICU271
— Admitted in last 24 hours243
RMCC Region 3 – Total hospitalizations218
— Patients in ICU38
— Admitted in last 24 hours43

Below are Siouxland counties in Iowa:

CountyTotal CasesRecoveredTotal Deaths
Buena Vista2728218213
Calhoun8733426
Carroll1715101214
Cherokee6433624
Clay8984764
Crawford1601129415
Dickinson11166749
Emmet62338022
Ida3921756
Lyon7955078
Monona4412560
O’Brien10982560
Osceola4412560
Palo Alto5132883
Plymouth2391151434
Pocahontas4452052
Sac6702596
Sioux3239227422
Woodbury92696765106

November 15, 2020

Total tests1,100,076
— Total positive tests –184,684
— Negative tests –913,583
— New cases –4,430
— Active cases –74,820
% of individuals positive 16.8%
Total virus-related deaths1,985
— New deaths –13
Recoveries107,879
— New recoveries –337

Iowa hospitalizations due to COVID-19

Iowa – Total hospitalizations1,279
— Patients in ICU247
— Admitted in last 24 hours208
RMCC Region 3 – Total hospitalizations204
— Patients in ICU39
— Admitted in last 24 hours29

Below are Iowa counties in Siouxland:

CountyTotal CasesRecoveredTotal Deaths
Buena Vista2721218113
Calhoun8713416
Carroll1709101114
Cherokee6313614
Clay8934764
Crawford1602129215
Dickinson11116749
Emmet61737822
Ida3871756
Lyon7775048
Monona3302302
O’Brien109356424
Osceola4372550
Palo Alto5082873
Plymouth2372151134
Pocahontas4442042
Sac6593586
Sioux3214227422
Woodbury91276753106

November 14, 2020

Total tests1,089,765
— Total positive tests –180,254
— Negative tests –907,727
— New cases –4,830
— Active cases –70,740
% of individuals positive 15.9%
Total virus-related deaths1,972
— New deaths –25
Recoveries107,542
— New recoveries –1,050
Iowa – Total hospitalizations1,261
— Patients in ICU246
— Admitted in last 24 hours217
RMCC Region 3 – Total hospitalizations201
— Patients in ICU37
— Admitted in last 24 hours31

Below are COVID numbers in Siouxland counties in Iowa:

CountyTotal CasesRecoveredTotal Deaths
Buena Vista2687218113
Calhoun8083416
Carroll1670100414
Cherokee6123594
Clay8674764
Crawford1590128915
Dickinson10956729
Emmet60537522
Ida3821756
Lyon7645038
Monona3282292
O’Brien108056124
Osceola4282540
Palo Alto4962853
Plymouth2329150634
Pocahontas4372022
Sac6443576
Sioux3169227122
Woodbury90476721105

November 13, 2020

Total tests1,079,244
— Total positive tests –175,424
— Negative tests –902,049
— New cases –5,066
— Active cases –66,985
% of individuals positive 16.3%
Total virus-related deaths1,947
— New deaths –20
Recoveries106,492
— New recoveries –1,136

The IDPH also reported 100 long term care facilities with outbreaks. The 14-day average positivity rate for the state is 22.5%.

The Iowa Department of Public Health now offers more detailed analyses of hospitalizations and Test Iowa testing. Regarding hospitalizations, 913 are from COVID-19 being a primary diagnosis, while 314 are a secondary diagnosis.

Iowa – Total hospitalizations1,227
— Patients in ICU240
— Admitted in last 24 hours213
RMCC Region 3 – Total hospitalizations188
— Patients in ICU35
— Admitted in last 24 hours34

Below are COVID numbers in Siouxland counties in Iowa:

CountyTotal CasesRecoveredTotal Deaths
Buena Vista2634217413
Calhoun7673406
Carroll163598714
Cherokee5933543
Clay8344694
Crawford1580127715
Dickinson10506669
Emmet58537421
Ida3621736
Lyon7494978
Monona3202252
O’Brien105455224
Osceola4132510
Palo Alto4792813
Plymouth2263148234
Pocahontas4202002
Sac6263535
Sioux3111225622
Woodbury89136666105

November 12, 2020

Total tests1,068,270
— Total positive tests –170,358
— Negative tests –896,143
— New cases –4,337
— Active cases –63,075
% of individuals positive 15.9%
Total virus-related deaths1,927
— New deaths –29
Recoveries105,356
— New recoveries –1,142

Iowa hospitalizations due to COVID-19

Iowa – Total hospitalizations1208
— Patients in ICU215
— Admitted in last 24 hours207
RMCC Region 3 – Total hospitalizations183
— Patients in ICU32
— Admitted in last 24 hours32

November 11, 2020

Total tests1,059,705
— Total positive tests –166,021
— Negative tests –891,897
— New cases –4,768
— Active cases –59,909
% of individuals positive 15.7%
Total virus-related deaths1,898
— New deaths –26
Recoveries104,214
— New recoveries –1,324

Iowa hospitalizations due to COVID-19

Iowa – Total hospitalizations1,190
— Patients in ICU210
— Admitted in last 24 hours230
RMCC Region 3 – Total hospitalizations174
— Patients in ICU25
— Admitted in last 24 hours29

November 10, 2020

Total tests1,049,806
— Total positive tests –161,253
— Negative tests –886,766
— New cases –4,439
— Active cases –56,491
% of individuals positive 15.4%
Total virus-related deaths1,872
— New deaths –27
Recoveries102,890
— New recoveries –1,852

Iowa hospitalizations due to COVID-19

Iowa – Total hospitalizations1,135
— Patients in ICU196
— Admitted in last 24 hours166
RMCC Region 3 – Total hospitalizations176
— Patients in ICU28
— Admitted in last 24 hours25

November 9, 2020

Total tests1,040,916
— Total positive tests –156,814
— Negative tests –882,351
— New cases –4,446
— Active cases –53,931
% of individuals positive 15.1%
Total virus-related deaths1,845
— New deaths –3
Recoveries101,038
— New recoveries –330
Iowa – Total hospitalizations1,034
— Patients in ICU184
— Admitted in last 24 hours152
RMCC Region 3 – Total hospitalizations167
— Patients in ICU26
— Admitted in last 24 hours26

November 8, 2020

Total tests1,030,427
— Total positive tests –152,368
— Negative tests –876,353
— New cases –4,122
— Active cases –49,818
% of individuals positive 14.8%
Total virus-related deaths1,842
— New deaths –14
Recoveries100,708
— New recoveries –365
Iowa – Total hospitalizations992
— Patients in ICU190
— Admitted in last 24 hours181
RMCC Region 3 – Total hospitalizations159
— Patients in ICU29
— Admitted in last 24 hours27

November 7, 2020

Total tests1,021,619
— Total positive tests –148,246
— Negative tests –871,681
— New cases –4,186
— Active cases –46,075
% of individuals positive 14.5%
Total virus-related deaths1,828
— New deaths –14
Recoveries100,343
— New recoveries –1,157
Iowa – Total hospitalizations901
— Patients in ICU194
— Admitted in last 24 hours165
RMCC Region 3 – Total hospitalizations151
— Patients in ICU30
— Admitted in last 24 hours27

November 6, 2020

Iowa COVID-19 numbers

Total tests1,013,057
— Total positive tests –144,060
— Negative tests –867,304
— New cases –3,722
— Active cases –43,060
% of individuals positive 14.2%
Total virus-related deaths1,814
— New deaths –13
Recoveries99,186
— New recoveries –1,260

Iowa hospitalizations due to COVID-19

Iowa – Total hospitalizations912
— Patients in ICU188
— Admitted in last 24 hours164
RMCC Region 3 – Total hospitalizations148
— Patients in ICU25
— Admitted in last 24 hours24

November 5, 2020

Total tests1,004,444
— Total positive tests –140,338
— Negative tests –862,415
— New cases –4,351
— Active cases –40,6111
% of individuals positive 14.0%
Total virus-related deaths1,801
— New deaths –21
Recoveries97,926
— New recoveries –1,307

Iowa hospitalizations due to COVID-19

Iowa – Total hospitalizations839
— Patients in ICU188
— Admitted in last 24 hours156
RMCC Region 3 – Total hospitalizations141
— Patients in ICU23
— Admitted in last 24 hours26

November 4, 2020

Total tests994,557
— Total positive tests –135,987
— Negative tests –856,864
— New cases –2,850
— Active cases –37,588
% of individuals positive 13.7%
Total virus-related deaths1,780
— New deaths –25
Recoveries96,619
— New recoveries –1,200

Iowa hospitalizations due to COVID-19

Iowa – Total hospitalizations777
— Patients in ICU182
— Admitted in last 24 hours164
RMCC Region 3 – Total hospitalizations139
— Patients in ICU25
— Admitted in last 24 hours25

November, 3, 2020

Total tests988,076
— Total positive tests –133,157
— Negative tests –853,219
— New cases –1,446
— Active cases –36,172
% of individuals positive 13.5%
Total virus-related deaths1,755
— New deaths –22
Recoveries95,419
— New recoveries –1,613

Iowa hospitalizations due to COVID-19

Iowa – Total hospitalizations730
— Patients in ICU170
— Admitted in last 24 hours108
RMCC Region 3 – Total hospitalizations139
— Patients in ICU20
— Admitted in last 24 hours17

Below are Siouxland counties in Iowa:

CountyTotal CasesRecoveredTotal Deaths
Buena Vista2,3652,07812
Calhoun3672804
Carroll1,28178613
Cherokee4593103
Clay6033944
Crawford1,4361,16215
Dickinson8535939
Emmet47732621
Ida2581512
Lyon6074428
Monona2781962
O’Brien83146515
Osceola3222050
Palo Alto3542502
Plymouth1,8581,28831
Pocahontas2781822
Sac4463055
Sioux2,6891,94617
Woodbury7,8286,054100

November 3, 2020

Iowa COVID-19 numbers

Total tests984,528
— Total positive tests –131,711
— Negative tests –851,130
— New cases –1.699
— Active cases –36,172
% of individuals positive 13.4%
Total virus-related deaths1,733
— New deaths –17
Recoveries93,806
— New recoveries –299

Iowa hospitalizations due to COVID-19

Iowa – Total hospitalizations718
— Patients in ICU156
— Admitted in last 24 hours108
RMCC Region 3 – Total hospitalizations139
— Patients in ICU20
— Admitted in last 24 hours17

November 1, 2020

Total tests979,817
— Total positive tests –130,042
— Negative tests –848,100
— New cases –2,809
— Active cases –34,819
% of individuals positive 13.3%
Total virus-related deaths1,716
— New deaths –2
Recoveries93,507
— New recoveries –328

Iowa hospitalizations due to COVID-19

Iowa – Total hospitalizations676
— Patients in ICU164
— Admitted in last 24 hours128
RMCC Region 3 – Total hospitalizations129
— Patients in ICU22
— Admitted in last 24 hours22

For October’s numbers, click here.

Copyright 2020 Nexstar Inc. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.

Don't Miss

More Don't Miss